Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<October 2019>
SMTWTFS
293012345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
  
  Games on Saturday, October 26, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Youth Soccer Oct. 12th 2019-5-6Yr Olds Cameron - Lime  v  Kenny - Royal Result Pending Turf Field A  
Youth Soccer Oct. 12th 2019-5-6Yr Olds Alex - Maroon  v  Macey - Green Result Pending Turf Field C  
Youth Soccer Oct. 12th 2019-4Yr Olds Yin  v  Yang Result Pending Turf Field A  
Youth Soccer Oct. 12th 2019-5-6Yr Olds Kenny - Red  v  Micah - Black Result Pending Turf Field B  
Youth Soccer Oct. 12th 2019-5-6Yr Olds Cam - Orange  v  Clif - Purple Result Pending Turf Field C  
Youth Soccer Oct. 12th 2019-7-8Yr Olds Alex - Maroon  v  Nate - Royal Result Pending Turf  
Youth Soccer Oct. 12th 2019-7-8Yr Olds Clif - Purple  v  Macey - Green Result Pending Turf  
Youth Soccer Oct. 12th 2019-7-8Yr Olds Brad - Black  v  Cam - Orange Result Pending Turf  
Youth Soccer Oct. 12th 2019-9-10Yr Olds Jaron - Royal  v  Ryan - Green Result Pending Turf  
Youth Soccer Oct. 12th 2019-9-10Yr Olds Cesar - Red  v  Damon - Orange Result Pending Turf  
Youth Soccer Oct. 12th 2019-9-10Yr Olds Clif - Purple  v  Micah - Black Result Pending Turf  
Youth Soccer Oct. 12th 2019-9-10Yr Olds Alex - Maroon  v  Roger - Lime Result Pending Turf  
Youth Soccer Oct. 12th 2019-11-13Yr Olds Cam - Orange  v  Ryan - Green Result Pending Turf  
Youth Soccer Oct. 12th 2019-11-13Yr Olds Kevin - Red  v  Micah - Black Result Pending Turf  
Youth Soccer Oct. 12th 2019-11-13Yr Olds Clif - Purple  v  Joe - Royal Result Pending Turf  
Youth Soccer Oct. 12th 2019-14-17Yr Olds Chic-Fil-A  v  PopEyes Result Pending Turf  

  Events on Saturday, October 26, 2019
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
6:30 AM9:00 PMCross fit solid gold - Joshua BarneyCrossFit Solid Gold
7:00 AM7:00 PMDiamondback Physical Therapy - Widd WorkmanDiamondback Therapy
4:30 PM8:30 PMAZ Skate Club - Jacqui EllzeyCourt 1
4:30 PM8:30 PMAZ Skate Club - Jacqui EllzeyCourt 2
4:30 PM8:30 PMAZ Skate Club - Jacqui EllzeyCourt 3
4:30 PM8:30 PMAZ Skate Club - Jacqui EllzeyCourt 4
6:15 PM7:30 PMdrop-in co-ed - Kenneth BarneyField A
6:15 PM7:30 PMdrop-in co-ed - Kenneth BarneyField B
6:15 PM7:30 PMdrop-in co-ed - Kenneth BarneyField C
6:15 PM7:30 PMdrop-in co-ed - Kenneth BarneyField D


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use